News

Press releases

Results

default

International IAME Games

Portugal - Portimao

X30 Junior

Pre-finale
Drivers Times
1 Royaume-Uni Greenall Oliver 01'14"294'''
2 Royaume-Uni Macintyre William 01'14"215'''
3 Royaume-Uni Spindlow Freddie 01'14"233'''
Finale
Drivers Times
1 Royaume-Uni Walker Aaron 01'01"831'''
2 Royaume-Uni Spindlow Freddie 01'01"911'''
3 Belgique Lecertua Lorens 01'02"311'''

X30 Mini

Pre-finale
Drivers Times
1 Royaume-Uni Jeff Hall Ethan 01'18"789'''
2 Royaume-Uni Clark Cathal 01'18"697'''
3 Royaume-Uni Tye Nathan 01'18"579'''
Finale
Drivers Times
1 Royaume-Uni Robinson Leo 01'11"337'''
2 Pays-Bas Van T Pad Bosch Sacha 01'11"650'''
3 Royaume-Uni Tye Nathan 01'11"404'''

X30 Senior

Pre-finale
Drivers Times
1 Royaume-Uni Kimber Mark 01'13"857'''
2 Royaume-Uni Jupp Connor 01'13"942'''
3 Italie Ceronetti Alessandro 01'13"878'''
Finale
Drivers Times
1 Royaume-Uni Jupp Connor 01'13"857'''
2 Royaume-Uni Westover Louie 01'13"942'''
3 Royaume-Uni Kimber Mark 01'13"878'''
default

WSK – Open Cup

Italie - Adria

60 Mini

finale R1
Drivers Times
1 Pologne Gladysz Maciej 55"191'''
2 Pays-Bas Lammers Rene 55"204'''
3 Singapour Monza Tiziano 55"404'''
Finale R2
Drivers Times
1 Singapour Monza Tiziano 55"263'''
2 Pologne Przyrowsky Jan 55"199'''
3 Slovenie Bogunovic Aleksandar 55"368'''

KZ2

finale R1
Drivers Times
1 Italie Albanese Danilo 47"771'''
2 Pays-Bas Pex Stan 47"852'''
3 Pays-Bas Van Walstijn Senna 47"857'''
Finale R2
Drivers Times
1 Pays-Bas Pex Stan 47"856'''
2 Pays-Bas Van Walstijn Senna 47"891'''
3 Finlande Valtanen Juho 47"826'''

OK

finale R1
Drivers Times
1 Royaume-Uni Barnard Taylor 48"428'''
2 France Amand Marcus 48"290'''
3 Suede Andreasson Norton 48"529'''
Finale R2
Drivers Times
1 Royaume-Uni Barnard Taylor 48"438'''
2 Suede Andreasson Norton 48"576'''
3 Finlande Taponen Tuukka 48"528'''

OK-Junior

finale R1
Drivers Times
1 Royaume-Uni Slater Freddie 50"566'''
2 Pologne Kucharczyk Tymoteusz 50"293'''
3 Pologne Pasiewicz Karol 50"357'''
Finale R2
Drivers Times
1 Norvege Stenshorne Martinius Kleve 50"325'''
2 Royaume-Uni Dodds Maxwell Oliver 50"500'''
3 Royaume-Uni Lindblad Arvid 50"368'''

Championship

default

WSK – Open Cup

Italie - Adria

60 Mini

60 Mini 29/11 ItalieAdria
Driver INT R1 PF A R1 PF B R1 F R1 INT R2 PF A R2 PF B R2 F R2 Total
P1 Pologne Gladysz Maciej 6 - 40 60 11 50 - 35 202
P2 Singapour Monza Tiziano 0 - 30 30 3 40 - 80 183
P3 Pays-Bas Lammers Rene 11 10 - 40 12 - 60 40 173
P4 Federation de Russie Skulanov Gerasim 0 - 10 7 13 60 - 30 120
P5 Pologne Przyrowsky Jan 10 - 0 - 0 - 50 60 120

KZ2

KZ2 29/11 ItalieAdria
Driver INT R1 PF R1 F R1 INT R2 PF R2 F R2 Total
P1 Pays-Bas Pex Stan 11 6 40 13 60 80 210
P2 Italie Albanese Danilo 9 30 60 11 30 40 180
P3 Pays-Bas Van Walstijn Senna 10 40 30 5 15 60 160
P4 Suede Gustafsson Viktor 5 20 9 12 50 15 111
P5 France Leuillet Tom 8 10 15 8 40 30 111

OK

OK 29/11 ItalieAdria
Driver INT R1 PF R1 F R1 INT R2 PF R2 F R2 Total
P1 Royaume-Uni Barnard Taylor 10 40 60 13 60 80 263
P2 Suede Andreasson Norton 4 7 30 11 20 60 132
P3 France Amand Marcus 8 9 40 8 40 25 130
P4 Finlande Taponen Tuukka 0 6 0 10 50 50 116
P5 Bulgarie Tsolov Nikola 3 2 12 12 15 40 84

OK-Junior

OK-Junior 29/11 ItalieAdria
Driver INT R1 PF A R1 PF B R1 F R1 INT R2 PF A R2 PF B R2 F R2 Total
P1 Royaume-Uni Slater Freddie 10 - 30 60 0 60 - 35 195
P2 Royaume-Uni Lindblad Arvid 11 30 - 20 13 40 - 50 164
P3 Pologne Pasiewicz Karol 5 40 - 30 5 30 - 40 150
P4 Norvege Stenshorne Martinius Kleve 1 4 - 5 9 50 - 80 149
P5 Pologne Kucharczyk Tymoteusz 8 - 40 40 11 15 - 30 144

Magazines

Partners