News

Press releases

Statistics

default

Champions of the Future

Italie - Franciacorta

OK 65 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 TONY KART 22
33.85
2 KR 18
27.69
3 BIREL ART 8
12.31

OK-Junior 82 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 TONY KART 22
26.83
2 KR 15
18.29
3 PAROLIN 9
10.98

Championnat de France

France - Carole

KZ2 (Long circuit) 23 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 BIREL ART 9
39.13
2 SODI 6
26.09
3 TONY KART 5
21.74

KZ2 Gentleman (Long circuit) 48 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 24
50.00
2 BIREL ART 15
31.25
3 SODI 5
10.42

KZ2 Master (Long circuit) 36 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 BIREL ART 17
47.22
2 SODI 7
19.44
3 TONY KART 4
11.11

Results

default

Champions of the Future

Italie - Franciacorta

OK

Finale
Drivers Times
1 Lettonie Stolcermanis Tomas 47"471'''
2 Orlov Maksim 47"523'''
3 Jamaique Powell Alex 47"508'''

OK-Junior

Finale
Drivers Times
1 Dzitiev Kirill 49"081'''
2 Pays-Bas Lammers Rene 49"142'''
3 Hongrie Molnar Martin 49"157'''

Championnat de France

France - Carole

KZ2 (Long circuit)

Pre-finale
Drivers Times
1 France Petit Hubert 01'01"756'''
2 France Bondier Nelson 01'01"749'''
3 France Besancenez Paolo 01'02"070'''
Finale
Drivers Times
1 France Picot Nicolas 01'02"650'''
2 France Besancenez Paolo 01'02"508'''
3 France Renaudin Adrien 01'02"528'''

KZ2 Gentleman (Long circuit)

Pre-finale
Drivers Times
1 France Monteiro Claude 01'02"836'''
2 France Portmann Benoit 01'03"150'''
3 France Lardenais Jerome 01'03"138'''
Finale
Drivers Times
1 France Monteiro Claude 01'03"564'''
2 France Lardenais Jerome 01'03"522'''
3 France Portmann Benoit 01'03"531'''

KZ2 Master (Long circuit)

Pre-finale
Drivers Times
1 France Legout Mathieu 01'02"732'''
2 France David Paul 01'02"937'''
3 France Savard Yannick 01'02"628'''
Finale
Drivers Times
1 France Legout Mathieu 01'03"558'''
2 France David Paul 01'03"563'''
3 France Vincendet Alexandre 01'03"679'''

Championship

default

Champions of the Future

Italie - Franciacorta

OK

OK 27/03 PortugalPortimao 17/04 EspagneZuera 22/05 SuedeKristianstad 26/06 ItalieFranciacorta
Driver SUP I FIN SUP I FIN SUP I FIN SUP I FIN Total
P1 Royaume-Uni Turney Joseph 8 20 21 13 0 9 21 0 92
P2 Italie Coluccio Luigi 11 13 17 8 17 16 0 0 82
P3 Lettonie Stolcermanis Tomas 14 16 7 0 0 1 10 25 73
P4 Bresil Morgatto Alvarenga Matheus 17 5 0 0 14 25 3 9 73
P5 Jamaique Powell Alex 0 0 14 11 10 10 6 16 67

OK-Junior

OK-Junior 27/03 PortugalPortimao 17/04 EspagneZuera 22/05 SuedeKristianstad 26/06 ItalieFranciacorta
Driver SUP I FIN SUP I FIN SUP I FIN SUP I FIN Total
P1 Royaume-Uni Tye Nathan 17 20 21 20 21 25 0 0 124
P2 Khavalkin Anatholy 0 0 12 16 14 11 21 13 87
P3 Matveev Dmitry 8 11 9 25 12 10 0 0 75
P4 Dzitiev Kirill 14 25 0 - 0 0 6 25 70
P5 Pays-Bas Lammers Rene 6 7 8 3 17 0 0 20 61

Championnat de France

France - Carole

KZ2 (Long circuit)

KZ2 (Long circuit) 26/06 FranceCarole
Driver PF FIN Total
P1 France Petit Hubert 50 26 76
P2 France Besancenez Paolo 32 40 72
P3 France Picot Nicolas 22 50 72
P4 France Bondier Nelson 42 20 62
P5 France Grillon Maxime 26 22 48

KZ2 Gentleman (Long circuit)

KZ2 Gentleman (Long circuit) 26/06 FranceCarole
Driver PF FIN Total
P1 France Monteiro Claude 52 50 102
P2 France Portmann Benoit 40 32 72
P3 France Lardenais Jerome 32 40 72
P4 France Ducrot Emmanuel 26 26 52
P5 France Galichon Emmanuel 22 22 44

KZ2 Master (Long circuit)

KZ2 Master (Long circuit) 26/06 FranceCarole
Driver PF FIN Total
P1 France Legout Mathieu 50 50 100
P2 France David Paul 40 40 80
P3 France Savard Yannick 32 19 51
P4 France Vincendet Alexandre 19 32 51
P5 France Gilbert Pierre 26 20 46

Magazines

Upcoming competitions

BelgiqueMariembourg
Rotax Max Euro Trophy
Rotax MiniMax - Rotax Junior - Rotax Senior - DD2 - DD2 Master - E20
ItalieFranciacorta
European Championship
OK - OK-Junior
FranceSoucy
Championnat de France
Minime - Cadet - Féminin

Partners