News

Press releases

Statistics

default

IAME – Series France

France - Belmont sur Rance

KA100 – 138 26 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 CRG 6
23.08
2 PRAGA 5
19.23
3 MAD CROC 3
11.54

KA100 – 158 10 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 MAD CROC 4
40.00
2 CRG 2
20.00
3 REDSPEED 1
10.00

Mini 60 26 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 FORMULA K 11
42.31
2 CRG 3
11.54
3 EXPRIT 2
7.69

S125 7 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 SODI 3
42.86
2 MAD CROC 3
42.86
3 ALONSO KART 1
14.29

X30 Gentleman 9 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 TONY KART 3
33.33
2 LN 2
22.22
3 MAD CROC 2
22.22

X30 Junior 10 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 REDSPEED 4
40.00
2 KR 2
20.00
3 LN 1
10.00

X30 Master 8 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 EXPRIT 2
25.00
2 MAD CROC 1
12.50
3 KR 1
12.50

X30 Senior 48 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 LN 11
22.92
2 SODI 8
16.67
3 TONY KART 6
12.50
default

Rotax Max Euro Trophy

Allemagne - Wackersdorf

DD2 20 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 TONY KART 6
30.00
2 BIREL ART 6
30.00
3 KR 4
20.00

DD2 Master 9 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 TONY KART 3
33.33
2 KOSMIC 2
22.22
3 BIREL ART 2
22.22

E20 Master 1 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 SODI 1
100

E20 Senior 7 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 SODI 7
100

Mini Max 36 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 TONY KART 12
33.33
2 LN 6
16.67
3 EXPRIT 4
11.11

Rotax Junior 44 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 TONY KART 16
36.36
2 LN 9
20.45
3 KOSMIC 5
11.36

Rotax Senior 63 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 TONY KART 32
50.79
2 LN 13
20.63
3 KOSMIC 9
14.29

Championnat de France

France - Varennes / Allier

Junior 29 Entries

Chassis Quantity Percentage
1 EXPRIT  29
100

Results

default

IAME – Series France

France - Belmont sur Rance

KA100 – 138

Finale
Drivers Times
1 France Bathedou Anton 01'04"631'''
2 France Castrovillari Vincent 01'04"704'''
3 France Chastanet Julien 01'04"604'''

KA100 – 158

CIF (SH)
Drivers Times
1 France Delfau Camile N/A
2 France Gourgeon Anthony N/A
3 France Robles Kenny N/A
Finale
Drivers Times
1 France Gourgeon Anthony 01'06"088'''
2 France Delfau Camile 01'06"117'''
3 France Robles Kenny 01'06"317'''

Mini 60

CIF (SH)
Drivers Times
1 France Moulin Nino N/A
2 France De Peretti Andrea N/A
3 Andorre Bouchard Antton N/A
Finale
Drivers Times
1 France Nuvolini Many 01'12"756'''
2 France Hugon Samuel 01'12"898'''
3 France Moulin Nino 01'13"019'''

S125

CIF (SH)
Drivers Times
1 France Bejeannin Kevin N/A
2 France Carrot Ewan N/A
3 France Lassoued Mehdi N/A
Finale
Drivers Times
1 France Lassoued Mehdi 01'01"966'''
2 France Bejeannin Kevin 01'02"130'''
3 France Carrot Ewan 01'02"165'''

X30 Gentleman

CIF (SH)
Drivers Times
1 France Francois Ludovic N/A
2 France Bourdon Matthieu N/A
3 France Launay Didier N/A
Finale
Drivers Times
1 France Francois Ludovic 01'04"689'''
2 France Launay Didier 01'04"477'''
3 France Bourdon Matthieu 01'04"678'''

X30 Junior

CIF (SH)
Drivers Times
1 France Benecchi Gabriel N/A
2 France Guyonnet Vivien N/A
3 France Giltaire Elyo N/A
Finale
Drivers Times
1 France Benecchi Gabriel 01'03"858'''
2 France Guyonnet Vivien 01'03"954'''
3 France Fandoux Ylan 01'04"298'''

X30 Master

Finale
Drivers Times
1 France Rouchy Jeoffrey 01'04"053'''
2 France Soulie Julien 01'04"402'''
3 France Arnould Vincent 01'04"322'''

X30 Senior

Finale B
Drivers Times
1 France Blanchemain Maxime 01'02"601'''
2 France Vasta Lucas 01'03"027'''
3 France Espigat Thibault 01'03"109'''
Finale
Drivers Times
1 France Barbe Matis 01'02"425'''
2 France Servant Steven 01'02"576'''
3 France Mainier Evan 01'02"480'''
default

Rotax Max Euro Trophy

Allemagne - Wackersdorf

DD2

Pre-finale
Drivers Times
1 Lituanie Shchurko Maxim 49"544'''
2 Belgique Nijs Lenn 49"594'''
3 Belgique De Ruwe Xen 49"439'''
Finale
Drivers Times
1 Pays-Bas Bol Enzo 49"591'''
2 Lituanie Shchurko Maxim 49"635'''
3 Belgique De Ruwe Xen 49"697'''

DD2 Master

Pre-finale
Drivers Times
1 France Picot Nicolas 49"602'''
2 Lituanie Tankevicius Martynas 49"816'''
3 France Capitaine Christophe 50"129'''
Finale
Drivers Times
1 France Picot Nicolas 49"793'''
2 France Capitaine Christophe 49"982'''
3 Allemagne Bock Fabian 49"835'''

E20 Master

Pre-finale
Drivers Times
1 Chili Ramirez Hector 53"031'''
Finale
Drivers Times
1 Chili Ramirez Hector 53"371'''

E20 Senior

Pre-finale
Drivers Times
1 Royaume-Uni Elswood Will 51"410'''
2 Espagne Vargas Raul 51"163'''
3 Autriche Unterberger Benjamin 51"386'''
Finale
Drivers Times
1 Royaume-Uni Brougham Spencer 51"392'''
2 Espagne Vargas Raul 51"504'''
3 Canada Dowler Griffin 51"485'''

Mini Max

Pre-finale
Drivers Times
1 Royaume-Uni Friend Albert 54"240'''
2 Royaume-Uni Taylor Harry 54"172'''
3 Royaume-Uni Murro Riley 54"227'''
Finale
Drivers Times
1 Royaume-Uni Friend Albert 54"091'''
2 Royaume-Uni Murro Riley 54"084'''
3 Pologne Zajac Michal 53"816'''

Rotax Junior

Pre-finale B
Drivers Times
1 Danemark Nissen Casper 50"773'''
2 Royaume-Uni Ashcroft Jacob 50"803'''
3 United Arab Emirates Clancy Conor 50"804'''
Finale
Drivers Times
1 Danemark Nissen Casper 50"765'''
2 Lettonie Strele Toms 50"884'''
3 Royaume-Uni Goff Lewis 50"999'''

Rotax Senior

Pre-finale B
Drivers Times
1 Royaume-Uni Bishop Macauley 50"170'''
2 Royaume-Uni Higgins Matthew 50"128'''
3 Royaume-Uni Gilbert Lewis 50"770'''
Finale
Drivers Times
1 Royaume-Uni Higgins Matthew 50"176'''
2 Suisse Pappacena Elia 50"092'''
3 Royaume-Uni Bishop Macauley 50"099'''

Championnat de France

France - Varennes / Allier

Junior

Pre-finale
Drivers Times
1 France Goudchaux Oscar 01'09"442'''
2 France Policand Teo 01'09"311'''
3 France Le Marchand Mael 01'08"817'''
Finale
Drivers Times
1 France Goudchaux Oscar 56"696'''
2 France Le Marchand Mael 56"671'''
3 France Rivals Mateo 57"038'''

Championship

default

IAME – Series France

France - Belmont sur Rance

KA100 – 138

KA100 – 138 25/02 FranceLyon 19/05 FranceLaval 09/06 FranceBelmont sur Rance
Driver CIF SH FIN CIF SH FIN CIF SH FIN Total
P1 France Rodina Cezar Alexandru 90 70 76 90 80 56 462
P2 France Bathedou Anton 66 76 90 67 69 90 458
P3 France Gloaguen Manon 80 90 67 76 68 71 452
P4 France Chastanet Julien 49 71 71 80 76 76 423
P5 France Gorgues Maxime 70 80 66 71 65 69 421

KA100 – 158

KA100 – 158 25/02 FranceLyon 19/05 FranceLaval 09/06 FranceBelmont sur Rance
Driver CIF SH FIN CIF SH FIN CIF SH FIN Total
P1 Belgique Taylor Maerle 90 90 90 90 69 71 500
P2 France Morard Alexandre 76 76 80 80 67 70 449
P3 France Coulet Francois 67 68 71 71 71 69 417
P4 France Delfau Camile 71 69 - - 90 80 310
P5 France Bronzi Nicolas 70 71 76 76 - - 293

Mini 60

Mini 60 25/02 FranceLyon 19/05 FranceLaval 09/06 FranceBelmont sur Rance
Driver CIF SH FIN B FIN CIF SH FIN CIF SH FIN Total
P1 France Nuvolini Many 90 - 90 90 90 48 90 498
P2 France Hugon Samuel 62 - 71 80 80 51 80 424
P3 France Limousin Marcel 66 - 80 71 76 57 69 419
P4 France Moulin Nino 54 - 66 76 66 75 76 413
P5 France De Peretti Andrea 76 - 42 62 67 69 71 387

S125

S125 25/02 FranceLyon 19/05 FranceLaval 09/06 FranceBelmont sur Rance
Driver CIF SH FIN CIF SH FIN CIF SH FIN Total
P1 France Lassoued Mehdi 80 80 90 90 76 90 506
P2 France Carrot Ewan 90 90 69 70 80 76 475
P3 France Bejeannin Kevin 66 70 76 76 90 80 458
P4 France Geley Maxime 67 68 80 80 - - 295
P5 France Coiron Leonard - - 68 69 71 71 279

X30 Gentleman

X30 Gentleman 25/02 FranceLyon 19/05 FranceLaval 09/06 FranceBelmont sur Rance
Driver CIF SH FIN CIF SH FIN CIF SH FIN Total
P1 France Francois Ludovic 68 71 80 90 90 90 489
P2 France Denis Stephane 59 61 68 70 67 69 394
P3 France Bourdon Matthieu 66 - 90 76 80 76 388
P4 France Perrin Christian 76 90 76 68 - - 310
P5 France Launay Didier 71 68 - - 76 80 295

X30 Junior

X30 Junior 25/02 FranceLyon 19/05 FranceLaval 09/06 FranceBelmont sur Rance
Driver CIF SH FIN CIF SH FIN CIF SH FIN Total
P1 France Benecchi Gabriel 67 76 80 90 90 90 493
P2 France Prudent Maxime 90 80 90 80 71 68 479
P3 France Guyonnet Vivien 76 90 70 76 80 80 472
P4 France Giltaire Elyo 69 69 76 70 76 71 431
P5 France Fandoux Ylan 59 58 66 68 70 76 397

X30 Master

X30 Master 25/02 FranceLyon 19/05 FranceLaval 09/06 FranceBelmont sur Rance
Driver CIF SH FIN CIF SH FIN CIF SH FIN Total
P1 France Rouchy Jeoffrey 63 66 90 90 90 90 489
P2 France Bessac Alexandre Benoit 90 90 76 70 80 71 477
P3 France Soulie Julien 65 76 71 68 76 80 436
P4 France Vauthier Francois 70 80 65 69 70 70 424
P5 France Castellon Alexis 67 70 67 66 68 69 407

X30 Senior

X30 Senior 25/02 FranceLyon 19/05 FranceLaval 09/06 FranceBelmont sur Rance
Driver CIF SH FIN B FIN CIF SH FIN CIF SH FIN B FIN Total
P1 France Barbe Matis 67 - 76 64 90 90 - 90 477
P2 France Nougueyrede Clovis 70 - 80 90 80 80 - 70 470
P3 France Martiniello Hugo 90 - 71 60 70 68 - 53 412
P4 France Bouvier Maxence 80 - 69 49 65 76 - 71 410
P5 France Comyn Louis 69 - 61 80 71 61 - 68 410
default

Rotax Max Euro Trophy

Allemagne - Wackersdorf

DD2

DD2 14/04 BelgiqueGenk 09/06 AllemagneWackersdorf
Driver INT PF A PF B FIN INT PF FIN Total
P1 Pays-Bas Bol Enzo 55 52 - 55 55 35 55 307
P2 Hongrie Szabo Bende 47 - 50 50 48 49 47 291
P3 Belgique De Ruwe Xen 38 49 - 48 49 50 50 284
P4 France Fourquemin Paul 50 44 - 46 45 46 49 280
P5 Lituanie Shchurko Maxim 35 - 44 41 52 55 52 279

DD2 Master

DD2 Master 14/04 BelgiqueGenk 09/06 AllemagneWackersdorf
Driver INT PF FIN INT PF FIN Total
P1 France Picot Nicolas 55 55 55 55 55 55 330
P2 Lituanie Tankevicius Martynas 47 49 49 52 52 49 298
P3 Mukhin Igor 50 52 50 49 45 48 294
P4 France Capitaine Christophe 48 43 47 46 50 52 286
P5 Slovaquie Konopka Martin 45 47 45 47 46 45 275

E20 Master

E20 Master 09/06 AllemagneWackersdorf
Driver INT PF FIN Total
P1 Chili Ramirez Hector 55 55 55 165

E20 Senior

E20 Senior 09/06 AllemagneWackersdorf
Driver INT PF FIN Total
P1 Espagne Vargas Raul 55 52 52 159
P2 Royaume-Uni Elswood Will 52 55 46 153
P3 Royaume-Uni Brougham Spencer 49 46 55 150
P4 Canada Dowler Griffin 50 47 50 147
P5 Autriche Unterberger Benjamin 46 50 49 145

Mini Max

Mini Max 09/06 AllemagneWackersdorf
Driver INT Total
P1 Royaume-Uni Friend Albert 55 55
P2 Pologne Zajac Michal 52 52
P3 Estonie Ljubimov Nikita 50 50
P4 Republique Tcheque Babicek Zdenek 49 49
P5 Pays-Bas Burggraaff Aj 48 48

Rotax Junior

Rotax Junior 14/04 BelgiqueGenk 09/06 AllemagneWackersdorf
Driver INT PF A PF B FIN INT PF A PF B FIN Total
P1 Royaume-Uni Ashcroft Jacob 55 55 - 55 41 - 52 49 307
P2 Danemark Nissen Casper 42 50 - 45 52 - 55 55 299
P3 Allemagne Janssen Noah 49 - 45 49 48 52 - 46 289
P4 Pays-Bas Van Wijk Ties 47 - 52 52 38 46 - 48 283
P5 Lettonie Strele Toms 52 - 50 23 55 47 - 52 279

Rotax Senior

Rotax Senior 14/04 BelgiqueGenk 09/06 AllemagneWackersdorf
Driver INT PF A PF B FIN INT PF A PF B FIN Total
P1 Royaume-Uni Butcher Sean 48 55 - 48 55 55 - 49 310
P2 Royaume-Uni Gilbert Lewis 49 - 55 47 47 - 50 48 296
P3 Royaume-Uni Bishop Macauley 55 52 - 38 39 - 55 50 289
P4 Royaume-Uni Higgins Matthew 43 - 49 31 52 - 52 55 282
P5 Pays-Bas Thien Jayden 50 50 - 49 50 47 - 34 280

Championnat de France

France - Varennes / Allier

Junior

Junior 24/03 FranceLa Hague 07/04 FranceLe Mans (International) 26/05 FranceMirecourt 09/06 FranceVarennes / Allier
Driver INT PF FIN INT PF FIN INT PF FIN INT PF FIN Total
P1 France Le Marchand Mael 10 14 20 10 15 25 0 5 0 0 15 25 139
P2 France Rivals Mateo 8 12 16 7 10 20 8 0 8 7 10 20 126
P3 France Avril Jules 6 13 9 5 13 0 9 15 25 2 0 16 113
P4 Belgique Meunier Senna 9 3 13 4 11 10 7 13 13 8 12 0 103
P5 France Robillot Lagache Leni 5 10 4 9 14 9 1 8 6 5 9 11 91

Upcoming competitions

SlovaquieSlovakia Ring
Academy Trophy
Academy
SlovaquieSlovakia Ring
European Championship
OK - OK-Junior
FranceCarole
Championnat de France
KZ2 (Long circuit) - KZ2 Master (Long circuit) - KZ2 Gentleman (Long circuit)
BelgiqueSpa-Francorchamps
Championnat de France
F4
FranceMuret
Championnat de Ligue Occitanie – Nouvelle Aquitaine
ItalieVal Vibrata
Italian ACI Karting Championship
Mini U10 - Mini - OK-NJ - OK-N - KZ2

Partners