Notizie

Comunicati

Statistiche

default

IAME – Euro Series

Italie - Castelletto

X30 Junior 49 Iscritti

Telaio Quantità Percentuale
1 TONY KART 6
12.24
2 LN 5
10.20
3 KR 5
10.20

X30 Mini 50 Iscritti

Telaio Quantità Percentuale
1 KR 21
42.00
2 TBA 4
8.00
3 PAROLIN 4
8.00

X30 Senior 104 Iscritti

Telaio Quantità Percentuale
1 TONY KART 23
22.12
2 KR 14
13.46
3 REDSPEED 9
8.65

WSK – Euro Series

Italie - Sarno

KZ2 31 Iscritti

Telaio Quantità Percentuale
1 BIREL ART 12
38.71
2 KR 4
12.90
3 TONY KART 4
12.90

Mini 67 Iscritti

Telaio Quantità Percentuale
1 PAROLIN 28
41.79
2 ALONSO KART 7
10.45
3 ENERGY 7
10.45

OK 56 Iscritti

Telaio Quantità Percentuale
1 TONY KART 20
35.71
2 KR 16
28.57
3 PAROLIN 5
8.93

OK-Junior 83 Iscritti

Telaio Quantità Percentuale
1 KR 20
24.10
2 TONY KART 17
20.48
3 CRG 8
9.64
default

Rotax Max Challenge International Trophy

France - Le Mans

DD2 31 Iscritti

Telaio Quantità Percentuale
1 TONY KART 8
25.81
2 BIREL ART 7
22.58
3 EOS 3
9.68

DD2 Master 19 Iscritti

Telaio Quantità Percentuale
1 TONY KART 6
31.58
2 BIREL ART 4
21.05
3 PRAGA 2
10.53

Junior 61 Iscritti

Telaio Quantità Percentuale
1 TONY KART 19
31.15
2 KOSMIC 11
18.03
3 EXPRIT 10
16.39

Micro 15 Iscritti

Telaio Quantità Percentuale
1 TONY KART 4
26.67
2 SODI 3
20.00
3 INTREPID 2
13.33

Mini 30 Iscritti

Telaio Quantità Percentuale
1 SODI 7
23.33
2 TONY KART 5
16.67
3 ENERGY 3
10.00

Senior 88 Iscritti

Telaio Quantità Percentuale
1 TONY KART 26
29.55
2 SODI 11
12.50
3 LN 10
11.36

Risultati

default

IAME – Euro Series

Italie - Castelletto

X30 Junior

Finale
Piloti Tempi
1 Royaume-Uni Joslyn Henry 51"170'''
2 France Caranta Jules 50"976'''
3 France Outran Clement 51"132'''

X30 Mini

Finale
Piloti Tempi
1 Royaume-Uni Graham Jenson 55"512'''
2 Royaume-Uni Baglin Noah 55"462'''
3 Belgique Meunier Senna 55"905'''

X30 Senior

Consolante
Piloti Tempi
1 Pays-Bas Bakker Dylan 50"211'''
2 Pays-Bas Kezele Isabella 50"216'''
3 Williams Ayrton 50"257'''
Finale
Piloti Tempi
1 Italie Villa Edoardo Ludovico 49"647'''
2 Belgique Goldstein Elie 49"604'''
3 France Poulain Arthur 49"623'''

WSK – Euro Series

Italie - Sarno

KZ2

Pre-finale
Piloti Tempi
1 Italie Albanese Danilo 54"027'''
2 Italie Palomba Giuseppe 54"205'''
3 Finlande Tonteri Paavo 54"197'''
Finale
Piloti Tempi
1 Italie Albanese Danilo 54"001'''
2 Finlande Tonteri Paavo 53"931'''
3 Italie Palomba Giuseppe 54"132'''

Mini

Pre-finale B
Piloti Tempi
1 Espagne Costoya Christian 01'03"205'''
2 Royaume-Uni Kamyab Roman 01'03"418'''
3 Pays-Bas Hoogendoorn Dean 01'03"415'''
Finale
Piloti Tempi
1 Italie Martinese Iacopo 01'03"636'''
2 Espagne Costoya Christian 01'03"468'''
3 Italie Sala Filippo 01'03"630'''

OK

Pre-finale B
Piloti Tempi
1 Japon Nakamura Berta Kean 54"287'''
2 Finlande Taponen Tuukka 54"791'''
3 Royaume-Uni Lindblad Arvid 54"704'''
Finale
Piloti Tempi
1 France Deligny Enzo 54"543'''
2 Finlande Taponen Tuukka 54"735'''
3 Jamaique Powell Alex 54"584'''

OK-Junior

Pre-finale B
Piloti Tempi
1 Pologne Przyrowski Jan 56"315'''
2 Khavalkin Anatoly 56"276'''
3 Matveev Dmitry 56"108'''
Finale
Piloti Tempi
1 Pologne Gladysz Maciej 56"383'''
2 Pologne Przyrowski Jan 56"528'''
3 Royaume-Uni Tye Nathan 56"433'''

Championnat de France

Belgique - Spa Francorchamps (Auto)

F4

Course 1
Piloti Tempi
1 Australie Barter Hugh 02'24"823'''
2 France Giusti Alessandro 02'25"145'''
3 France Vayron Elliott 02'25"230'''
Course 3
Piloti Tempi
1 Australie Barter Hugh 02'24"968'''
2 Japon Arao Souta 02'25"145'''
3 France Giusti Alessandro 02'25"343'''
default

Rotax Max Challenge International Trophy

France - Le Mans

DD2

Pre-finale
Piloti Tempi
1 France Barbaroux Antoine 52"809'''
2 Belgique Dirickx Maxim 52"696'''
3 Pologne Maslakiewicz Dawid 52"499'''
Finale
Piloti Tempi
1 France Besancenez Paolo 52"845'''
2 Danemark Bjerre Jakobsen Mathias 53"144'''
3 Belgique Dirickx Maxim 52"928'''

DD2 Master

Pre-finale
Piloti Tempi
1 France Cussac Picot Vivien 53"139'''
2 France Louveau Paul 53"181'''
3 France Mange Romain 53"245'''
Finale
Piloti Tempi
1 France Cussac Picot Vivien 53"635'''
2 France Mange Romain 53"785'''
3 Slovenie Matelic Primoz 53"636'''

Junior

Finale B
Piloti Tempi
1 France Goudchaux Oscar 54"878'''
2 Royaume-Uni Ingram Hill Thomas 54"753'''
3 Lituanie Rudokas Tomas 54"701'''
Finale A
Piloti Tempi
1 Croatie Zelenko Leon 55"017'''
2 Royaume-Uni Marsh Scott 54"768'''
3 Liban El Feghali Christopher 55"132'''

Micro

Pre-finale
Piloti Tempi
1 Lituanie Mazinas Majus 59"853'''
2 Pays-Bas Lindeman Senn 01'00"043'''
3 France Brageot Mattis 01'00"044'''
Finale
Piloti Tempi
1 Pays-Bas Lindeman Senn 01'00"035'''
2 France Robillot Lagache Leni 01'00"276'''
3 Lituanie Mazinas Majus 01'00"022'''

Mini

Pre-finale
Piloti Tempi
1 Suisse Schoen Paul 57"117'''
2 Lettonie Strele Toms 57"415'''
3 Autriche Avasilcutei Dragos 57"333'''
Finale
Piloti Tempi
1 Suisse Schoen Paul 57"412'''
2 Lettonie Strele Toms 57"311'''
3 France Scelles Luka 57"735'''

Senior

Finale B
Piloti Tempi
1 Finlande Kaskinen Miska 53"339'''
2 France Joseph Mattias 53"319'''
3 France Billout Antony 53"497'''
Finale A
Piloti Tempi
1 France Lemeray Nolan 53"248'''
2 Royaume-Uni Gilbert Lewis 53"509'''
3 Allemagne Stiak Janne 53"678'''

Campionato

default

IAME – Euro Series

Italie - Castelletto

X30 Junior

X30 Junior 13/03 EspagneZuera 08/05 BelgiqueMariembourg 31/07 ItalieCastelletto
Pilota SUP I FIN SUP I FIN SUP I FIN Totale
P1 Royaume-Uni Joslyn Henry 9 20 12 9 10 25 85
P2 France Caranta Jules 0 4 21 20 11 20 76
P3 Pays-Bas Vant Pad Bosch Sacha 17 5 14 16 9 10 71
P4 France Outran Clement 14 9 3 13 12 16 67
P5 Royaume-Uni Bishop Macauley 6 25 8 7 7 11 64

X30 Mini

X30 Mini 13/03 EspagneZuera 08/05 BelgiqueMariembourg 31/07 ItalieCastelletto
Pilota SUP I FIN SUP I FIN SUP I FIN Totale
P1 Irlande Kelleher Daniel 21 25 2 10 21 10 89
P2 Royaume-Uni Graham Jenson 0 4 21 20 17 25 87
P3 Royaume-Uni Phillips Jesse 14 20 9 13 14 7 77
P4 Royaume-Uni Domain Henry 17 7 17 16 5 11 73
P5 Suisse Allemann Dan 4 10 14 25 11 8 72

X30 Senior

X30 Senior 13/03 EspagneZuera 08/05 BelgiqueMariembourg 31/07 ItalieCastelletto
Pilota SUP I FIN SUP I FIN SUP I FIN Totale
P1 Belgique Goldstein Elie 17 9 0 25 21 20 92
P2 France Poulain Arthur 9 16 17 16 14 16 88
P3 France Giltaire Evan 21 25 8 0 6 13 73
P4 Israël Elkin Ariel 0 0 14 20 7 11 52
P5 Italie Villa Edoardo Ludovico 0 6 0 3 11 25 45

WSK – Euro Series

Italie - Sarno

KZ2

KZ2 17/07 ItalieLonato 31/07 ItalieSarno
Pilota INT PF FIN INT PF FIN Totale
P1 Italie Palomba Giuseppe 0 20 50 11 30 30 141
P2 Italie Albanese Danilo 9 8 0 10 40 60 127
P3 Finlande Tonteri Paavo 0 3 0 8 20 40 71
P4 France Iglesias Jeremy 10 30 30 - - - 70
P5 Suede Gustafsson Viktor 8 10 20 - - - 38

Mini

Mini 17/07 ItalieLonato 31/07 ItalieSarno
Pilota INT PF A PF B FIN INT PF A PF B FIN Totale
P1 Italie Martinese Iacopo 4 9 - 20 11 40 - 60 144
P2 Espagne Costoya Christian 5 - 10 8 10 - 40 40 113
P3 Ivannikov Vladimir 10 20 - 50 0 - 10 20 110
P4 Pays-Bas Hoogendoorn Dean 9 - 30 30 8 - 20 7 104
P5 Republique Tcheque Palocko Oliver 3 - 20 12 5 30 - 6 76

OK

OK 17/07 ItalieLonato 31/07 ItalieSarno
Pilota INT PF FIN PF A PF B FIN Totale
P1 Japon Nakamura Berta Kean 6 30 50 - 40 20 146
P2 France Deligny Enzo 10 0 12 40 - 60 122
P3 Finlande Taponen Tuukka - - - - 30 40 70
P4 Lettonie Stolcermanis Tomass 9 20 15 - 3 12 59
P5 Suede Bergstrom Joel 7 10 30 0 - 7 54

OK-Junior

OK-Junior 17/07 ItalieLonato 31/07 ItalieSarno
Pilota INT PF A PF B FIN INT PF A PF B FIN Totale
P1 Pologne Przyrowski Jan 8 30 - 50 10 - 40 40 178
P2 Pologne Gladysz Maciej 0 - 5 0 11 40 - 60 116
P3 Kutskov Kirill 0 - 10 9 7 30 - 10 66
P4 Afrique du Sud Sambudla Luviwe 6 20 - 15 0 8 - 0 49
P5 Khavalkin Anatoly 0 0 - 0 4 - 30 15 49

Championnat de France

Belgique - Spa Francorchamps (Auto)

F4

F4 18/04 FranceNogaro 08/05 FrancePau Ville 15/05 FranceMagny-Cours 30/07 BelgiqueSpa Francorchamps (Auto)
Pilota CH 2MT C1 C2 C3 CH 2MT C1 C2 C3 CH 2MT C1 C2 C3 CH 2MT C1 C3 Totale
P1 Australie Barter Hugh 1 1 25 2 26 0 1 26 7 19 1 1 25 0 26 1 1 26 26 215
P2 France Giusti Alessandro 0 0 8 4 15 0 0 15 8 15 0 0 12 0 15 0 0 18 15 125
P3 Japon Arao Souta 0 0 19 0 10 1 0 18 0 25 0 0 15 6 0 0 0 12 18 124
P4 France Vayron Elliott 0 0 15 1 12 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 18 0 18 0 0 15 12 111
P5 France Peugeot Enzo 0 0 4 12 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 8 4 6 0 0 10 0 56

Riviste

Partner