Actualités

Communiqués

Statistiques

default

Academy Trophy

Slovaquie - Slovakia Ring

Academy 51 engagés

Châssis Quantité Pourcentage
1 EXPRIT 51
100

European Championship

Slovaquie - Slovakia Ring

OK 95 engagés

Châssis Quantité Pourcentage
1 KR 32
33.68
2 CRG 15
15.79
3 TONY KART 14
14.74

OK-Junior 106 engagés

Châssis Quantité Pourcentage
1 KR 33
31.13
2 EXPRIT 14
13.21
3 TONY KART 13
12.26

Championnat de France

France - Carole

KZ2 (Long circuit) 29 engagés

Châssis Quantité Pourcentage
1 BIREL ART 15
51.72
2 CRG 6
20.69
3 SODI 3
10.34

KZ2 Gentleman (Long circuit) 22 engagés

Châssis Quantité Pourcentage
1 BIREL ART 14
63.64
2 SODI 6
27.27
3 TONY KART 2
9.09

KZ2 Master (Long circuit) 31 engagés

Châssis Quantité Pourcentage
1 BIREL ART 17
54.84
2 CRG 7
22.58
3 SODI 2
6.45

Résultats

default

Academy Trophy

Slovaquie - Slovakia Ring

Academy

Finale
Pilotes Temps
1 Belgique Herman Gilles 53"228'''
2 Lituanie Stasionis Nojus 53"290'''
3 Etats-Unis Brown Turner 53"370'''

European Championship

Slovaquie - Slovakia Ring

OK

CIF (SH)
Pilotes Temps
1 Belgique Ramaekers Thibaut N/A
2 Portugal Monteiro Noah N/A
3 France Iglesias Louis N/A
Finale
Pilotes Temps
1 Belgique Ramaekers Thibaut 50"794'''
2 Portugal Monteiro Noah 50"991'''
3 Matveev Dmitry 51"053'''

OK-Junior

Finale
Pilotes Temps
1 Belgique Van Langendonck Dries 52"632'''
2 Royaume-Uni Kamyab Roman 52"464'''
3 Finlande Pohjola Joel 52"431'''

Championnat de France

France - Carole

KZ2 (Long circuit)

Pre-finale
Pilotes Temps
1 France Spirgel Matteo 01'01"606'''
2 France Bolliet Malo 01'01"595'''
3 France Bourgeois Pierre 01'01"604'''
Finale
Pilotes Temps
1 France Spirgel Matteo 01'02"184'''
2 France Grillon Maxime 01'02"366'''
3 France Gladstein Alexandre 01'02"232'''

KZ2 Gentleman (Long circuit)

Pre-finale
Pilotes Temps
1 France Bailly Thomas 01'02"945'''
2 France Galichon Emmanuel 01'02"759'''
3 France Ducrot Emmanuel 01'02"905'''
Finale
Pilotes Temps
1 France Pellegatti Arnaud 01'03"440'''
2 France Monteiro Claude 01'03"494'''
3 France Galichon Emmanuel 01'03"479'''

KZ2 Master (Long circuit)

Pre-finale
Pilotes Temps
1 France Bondier Nelson 01'02"417'''
2 France David Paul 01'02"452'''
3 France Savard Yannick 01'02"448'''
Finale
Pilotes Temps
1 France Bondier Nelson 01'03"084'''
2 France David Paul 01'03"027'''
3 France Fontenille Vincent 01'03"114'''

Championnat de France

Belgique - Spa-Francorchamps

F4

Course 2
Pilotes Temps
1 Japon Kato Taito 02'22"539'''
2 France Roussel Jules 02'23"172'''
3 France Bernier Augustin 02'22"906'''
Course 3
Pilotes Temps
1 France Caranta Jules 02'23"977'''
2 Belgique Stevenheydens Yani 02'24"043'''
3 Japon Kato Taito 02'24"098'''

Championnat

default

Academy Trophy

Slovaquie - Slovakia Ring

Academy

Academy 28/04 FranceVal d'Argenton 23/06 SlovaquieSlovakia Ring
Pilote INT FIN INT FIN Total
P1 Belgique Herman Gilles 19 8 25 51 103
P2 Slovaquie Gasparovic Jakub 4 50 2 34 90
P3 Afrique du Sud Boshoff Wian 1 44 5 26 76
P4 Suisse Allemann Dan 17 38 0 10 65
P5 Portugal Barros Meneses Martim 0 14 19 30 63

European Championship

Slovaquie - Slovakia Ring

OK

OK 24/03 EspagneValencia 28/04 FranceVal d'Argenton 23/06 SlovaquieSlovakia Ring
Pilote INT CIF SH FIN INT CIF SH FIN INT CIF SH FIN Total
P1 Royaume-Uni Turney Joe 22 22 34 25 25 50 13 17 22 230
P2 Bresil Gomez Gabriel 25 25 50 11 15 34 0 2 0 162
P3 Bresil Morgatto Matheus 19 6 18 19 19 38 25 15 0 159
P4 Royaume-Uni Wherrell Lewis 15 17 38 7 9 44 0 4 0 134
P5 Belgique Ramaekers Thibaut 0 2 30 0 0 0 22 25 51 130

OK-Junior

OK-Junior 24/03 EspagneValencia 28/04 FranceVal d'Argenton 23/06 SlovaquieSlovakia Ring
Pilote INT CIF SH FIN INT CIF SH FIN INT CIF SH FIN Total
P1 Belgique Van Langendonck Dries 22 22 50 11 13 44 22 25 50 259
P2 Italie Martinese Iacopo 7 5 8 25 25 50 19 17 34 190
P3 Royaume-Uni Kamyab Roman 13 9 14 22 22 30 11 13 44 178
P4 Espagne Costoya Christian 19 19 34 17 19 34 0 0 1 143
P5 Autriche Schaufler Niklas 25 25 0 0 4 26 25 22 14 141

Championnat de France

France - Carole

KZ2 (Long circuit)

KZ2 (Long circuit) 23/06 FranceCarole
Pilote PF FIN Total
P1 France Spirgel Matteo 50 50 100
P2 France Grillon Maxime 32 40 72
P3 France Petit Hubert 40 22 62
P4 France Gladstein Alexandre 19 32 51
P5 France Potain Jeremy 22 26 48

KZ2 Gentleman (Long circuit)

KZ2 Gentleman (Long circuit) 23/06 FranceCarole
Pilote PF FIN Total
P1 France Galichon Emmanuel 42 32 74
P2 France Monteiro Claude 22 40 62
P3 France Bailly Thomas 50 7 57
P4 France Pellegatti Arnaud 4 50 54
P5 France Ducrot Emmanuel 32 22 54

KZ2 Master (Long circuit)

KZ2 Master (Long circuit) 23/06 FranceCarole
Pilote PF FIN Total
P1 France Bondier Nelson 50 50 100
P2 France David Paul 40 40 80
P3 France Deharte Julien 26 20 46
P4 France Fontenille Vincent 12 32 44
P5 France Picot Nicolas 14 26 40

Championnat de France

Belgique - Spa-Francorchamps

F4

F4 01/04 FranceNogaro 12/05 FranceLedenon 23/06 BelgiqueSpa-Francorchamps
Pilote CH 2MT FIN 1 FIN 3 CH 2MT C1 C2 C3 CH 2MT C1 C2 C3 Total
P1 Japon Kato Taito 0 0 18 15 0 1 18 6 25 0 0 19 16 15 133
P2 Belgique Stevenheydens Yani 1 1 26 7 0 0 15 12 12 1 1 15 8 18 117
P3 France Caranta Jules 0 0 15 25 0 0 12 5 16 0 0 12 4 26 115
P4 Luxembourg Kieffer Chester 0 0 1 10 1 0 26 2 18 0 0 25 6 12 101
P5 France Caretti Rayan 0 0 10 18 0 0 10 8 6 0 0 10 0 8 70

Prochaines compétitions

AllemagneWackersdorf
IAME – Euro Series
X30 Mini - X30 Junior - X30 Senior
ItalieFranciacorta
WSK – Euro Series
Mini - OK-NJ - OK-Junior - OK

Partenaires