51 pilotes
# | Pilote | Matériel | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker Aaron | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | STRAWBERRY RACING |
12 | Gene Casanovas Eric | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | MOL RACING |
13 | Aluja Olesti Joan | CRG / IAME / KOMET | MDC RACING |
14 | Kim Junho | DR / IAME / KOMET | ART PRO RACING |
15 | Delgado Martinez Aci Guillermo | PAROLIN / IAME / KOMET | KIB RACING |
17 | Berg Alexander | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | STRAWBERRY RACING |
18 | Chaos Rivero Pol | BEST KART / IAME / KOMET | FA RACING SPAIN |
19 | Burgoyne Harry | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | OLIVER ROWLAND MOTORSPORT |
2 | Vallve Santiago | KR / IAME / KOMET | KART REPUBLIC SPAIN |
20 | Carr Brandon | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | MICK BARRETT RACING |
21 | Arias Ivan | KR / IAME / KOMET | KART REPUBLIC SPAIN |
22 | Molnar Martin | KR / IAME / KOMET | KART REPUBLIC SPAIN |
24 | Pinto Coelho Duarte | BIREL ART / IAME / KOMET | PRIVATEER |
25 | Ischer Ethan | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | SPIRIT-RACING.CH |
26 | Quintarelli Matteo | OTK / IAME / KOMET | DAN HOLLAND RACING |
28 | Hervas Valentin | DR / IAME / KOMET | KART SPEED |
29 | Lecertua Lorens | KR / IAME / KOMET | LLK BELGIUM |
3 | Greenall Oliver | BIREL ART / IAME / KOMET | FUSION MOTORSPORT |
30 | Le Kanato | EXPRIT / IAME / KOMET | FUSION MOTORSPORT |
32 | Nael Theophile | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | 2N RACING |
33 | Laukkanen Juuso | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | TALVAR RACING |
35 | Le Gallais Gaspard | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | SPIRIT-RACING.CH |
36 | Rabin Kevin | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | SPIRIT-RACING.CH |
37 | Dubnitski Mark | OTK / IAME / KOMET | DHR |
4 | Harrison Bart | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | MICK BARRETT RACING |
41 | Cabanelas Dario | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | SPIRIT-RACING.CH |
43 | Pappacena Elia | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | SPIRIT-RACING.CH |
45 | Rexhepi Eron | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | KR SPORT |
46 | Costa Francisco | PAROLIN / IAME / KOMET | PAULO PITA RACING TEAM |
47 | Rahali Adam | SODI / IAME / KOMET | MEGAKART RACING DZ |
49 | Harrison Finlay | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | LITCHFIELD |
50 | Outran Clement | KR / IAME / KOMET | CBK |
51 | Babickova Petra | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | TEPZ RACING TEAM |
53 | Fluxa Cross Lucas | TBA / IAME / KOMET | TBA |
54 | Pharamond Ethan | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | KPR |
55 | Giusti Alessandro | REDSPEED / IAME / KOMET | VICTORYLANE |
57 | Treuer Jens | KR / IAME / KOMET | CV PERFORMANCE GROUP |
58 | Nuredini Herolind | KR / IAME / KOMET | CV PERFORMANCE GROUP |
59 | Sarapuu Patrick | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | TALVAR RACING |
6 | Spindlow Freddie | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | K-R SPORT |
61 | Macintyre William | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | KR-SPORT |
62 | Domingues Ivan | BIREL ART / IAME / KOMET | FUSION MOTORSPORT |
63 | Aponte Oscar | BIREL ART / IAME / KOMET | FUSION MOTORSPORT |
64 | Smith Sonny | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | KR-SPORT |
65 | Murray Seb | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | KR SPORT |
66 | Leek Wilgot | BIREL ART / IAME / KOMET | KH RACING |
67 | Lodman Maximilian | BIREL ART / IAME / KOMET | KH RACING |
68 | Ratel Andy | EXPRIT / IAME / KOMET | KBK |
8 | Volt Ruben | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | PRIVATEER |
87 | Phillips Vinnie | EXPRIT / IAME / KOMET | FUSION MOTORSPORT |
9 | Hovelacque Benjamin | FA KART / IAME / KOMET | DHR |