62 pilotes
# | Pilote | Matériel | Team |
---|---|---|---|
10 | Mantione Nolan | BIREL ART / TM / DUNLOP | MANTIONE |
11 | Gouveia Manuel | PRAGA / TM / DUNLOP | GOUVEIA |
12 | Pretre Jocelyn | ENERGY / MODENA / DUNLOP | KARTOMANIE ENERGY MODENA |
14 | Baboulin Cyril | TONY KART / MODENA / DUNLOP | RKCOMPETITION |
15 | Casanova Jordy | CRG / TM / DUNLOP | TEAM RK COMPETITION |
16 | Goldberg Jonathan | BIREL ART / TM / DUNLOP | GORT |
17 | Soguel Yohan | OBERON / SEVEN / DUNLOP | WIN’KART |
18 | Bonsaudo Louis | CRG / MAXTER / DUNLOP | PORTARIES KARTING COMPETITION |
19 | Therond Alexandre | BIREL ART / TM / DUNLOP | SUD KARTING – NIMES |
2 | Loubere Pierre | SODI / TM / DUNLOP | INGETECH-1 |
20 | Fighiera James | MIRAGE / TM / DUNLOP | SARL MIRAGE KART |
21 | Rodrigues Adrien | TONY KART / TM / DUNLOP | RK COMPETITION |
22 | Rohrbasser Nicolas | OK1 / TM / DUNLOP | GSK |
23 | Valet Sylvain | PRAGA / PARILLA / DUNLOP | VALET RACING |
24 | Luisier Se?bastien | INTREPID / TM / DUNLOP | GS KARTING. |
25 | Luisier Simon | INTREPID / TM / DUNLOP | GS KARTING. |
26 | Horr Pascal | RIGHETTI / TM / DUNLOP | KARTSHOP67 |
27 | Ramon Eric | SODI / TM / DUNLOP | ERIC RAMON |
28 | Nuvolini Stephen | PRAGA / PARILLA / DUNLOP | ACTION KARTING |
29 | Ruch Guillaume | BRM / MAXTER / DUNLOP | ART. COMPETITION |
3 | De Gaye Brice | CRG / MAXTER / DUNLOP | DE GAYE |
30 | Cossard Vincent | TONY KART / MODENA / DUNLOP | LKR/HIVER |
31 | Maingre Thomas | MIRAGE / TM / DUNLOP | MAINGRE– |
32 | Berthet Tommy | TONY KART / TM / DUNLOP | ASK ANNEMASSE |
33 | Lolmede Thierry | BIREL ART / TM / DUNLOP | LOLMEDE |
34 | Mougeole Julien | PCR / TM / DUNLOP | MOUGEOLE |
35 | Santoni Franc?ois | PCR / TM / DUNLOP | 4 MORI |
36 | Gautheron Guillaume | OBERON / SEVEN / DUNLOP | WIN’KART |
37 | Magnin Charles | TONY KART / MODENA / DUNLOP | RK COMPETITION MAGNIN |
38 | Suaton Nicolas | PCR / TM / DUNLOP | ASC KARTING |
39 | Bondier Nelson | TONY KART / TM / DUNLOP | BONDIER |
4 | Dormoy Thomas | CRG / MAXTER / DUNLOP | DORMOY |
40 | Jamin Geoffrey | FA KART / VORTEX / DUNLOP | TEAM SF AUTOMATECH |
41 | Breuil Se?bastien | PCR / TM / DUNLOP | AP KARTING |
42 | Aubry Yvan | OK1 / TM / DUNLOP | GSKARTING RACING TEAM |
43 | Barbe John | TECNO / TM / DUNLOP | AVENIR JB COMPETITION |
44 | Sanchez Yoann | CRG / PARILLA / DUNLOP | TSM 30 |
45 | Fontenille Vincent | CRG / TM / DUNLOP | VF RACING |
46 | Bourgeois Pierre | OK1 / TM / DUNLOP | GSK TEAM |
47 | Croquison Hugo | OK1 / TM / DUNLOP | CROQUISON |
48 | Lacaille Guillaume | CRG / MODENA / DUNLOP | LACAILLE GUILLAUME |
49 | Ramon Jordan | ROSSO CORSA / TM / DUNLOP | RAMON JORDAN |
5 | Verrier Loic | PRAGA / PARILLA / DUNLOP | VERRIER |
50 | Valienti Yannick | PCR / TM / DUNLOP | VALIENTI YANNICK |
51 | De Lima Florian | BIREL ART / TM / DUNLOP | DE LIMA |
52 | Dumas Francois-xavier | PRAGA / TM / DUNLOP | DUMAS |
53 | Rosello Fabrice | INTREPID / TM / DUNLOP | ROSELLO |
54 | Arrue Alexandre | OK1 / PARILLA / DUNLOP | ACTION RACING TEAM |
55 | Marchandise Laurent | CRG / PARILLA / DUNLOP | KCM |
56 | Perotti Hugo | PCR / TM / DUNLOP | HUGO |
57 | Roi Sans Sac Nicolas | PCR / TM / DUNLOP | TEAM PEJOUT |
58 | Cardoso Marcio | BIREL ART / TM / DUNLOP | CARDOSO MARCIO |
59 | Chatelain Romain | MERLIN / TM / DUNLOP | ZEBU POWER TEAM |
60 | Bourja Jean Batiste | OK1 / PARILLA / DUNLOP | BOURJA |
61 | Choisnet Hugo | BIREL ART / TM / DUNLOP | CHOISNET |
7 | Jerome Julien | BRM / MAXTER / DUNLOP | BRM RACING FRANCE |
70 | Auzias Jorick | PRAGA / TM / DUNLOP | GRAND PRIX RACING CAR |
77 | Pesce Yan | CRG / PARILLA / DUNLOP | MP KARTING |
8 | Leder Gregory | CRG / MAXTER / DUNLOP | TSM 30 |
85 | Laurent Thomas | TONY KART / VORTEX / DUNLOP | THOMAS LAURENT RACING |
9 | Gullino Christophe | PRAGA / TM / DUNLOP | VALET RACING |
94 | Coldefy Jason | ALPHA KARTING / TM / DUNLOP | MSR |