31 Piloti
# | Pilota | Materiale | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Negro Riccardo | TOP KART / TM / BRIDGESTONE | COMER S.P.A. |
10 | Pex Jorrit | CRG / TM / BRIDGESTONE | CRG HOLLAND |
11 | Pex Stan | CRG / TM / BRIDGESTONE | CRG HOLLAND |
12 | Dreezen Rick | ZANARDI / PARILLA / BRIDGESTONE | ZANARDI |
13 | Sicilia Gianmarco | INTREPID / TM / BRIDGESTONE | SICILIA GIANMARCO |
14 | Marcon Nicola | ENERGY / TM / BRIDGESTONE | ENERGY CORSE SRL |
15 | Romkema Ricardo | ENERGY / TM / BRIDGESTONE | ENERGY CORSE SRL |
18 | Fore Davide | CRG / TM / BRIDGESTONE | DTK RACING TEAM POLAND |
19 | Idzkowski Bartosz | CRG / TM / BRIDGESTONE | DTK RACING TEAM POLAND |
2 | Cesetti Sauro | TOP KART / TM / BRIDGESTONE | COMER S.P.A. |
20 | Thonon Jonathan | PRAGA / PARILLA / BRIDGESTONE | PRAGA KART |
21 | Hajek Patrik | PRAGA / PARILLA / BRIDGESTONE | PRAGA KART |
22 | Lundberg Douglas | ALPHA KARTING / TM / BRIDGESTONE | LUNDBERG DOUGLAS |
23 | Maingre Thomas | ALPHA KARTING / TM / BRIDGESTONE | MAINGRE THOMAS |
24 | Bizalion Charly | ALPHA KARTING / TM / BRIDGESTONE | BIZALION CHARLY |
25 | Sportella Giovanni | BIREL ART / TM / BRIDGESTONE | SPORTELLA ANTONIO |
26 | Iglesias Jeremy | LENZO KART / LKE / BRIDGESTONE | LENZOKART SRL |
27 | Henrique Chaves | ZANARDI / PARILLA / BRIDGESTONE | ZANARDI STRAKKA RACING |
28 | Timo Daniele | MARANELLO / TM / BRIDGESTONE | TIMO DANIELE |
29 | De Ruwe Xen | ART GP / MODENA / BRIDGESTONE | ART GRAND PRIX FINLAND |
3 | Beccaria Michele | TOP KART / TM / BRIDGESTONE | COMER S.P.A. |
4 | Cunati Simone | TOP KART / PARILLA / BRIDGESTONE | COMER S.P.A. |
48 | Backman Andreas | KOSMIC / VORTEX / BRIDGESTONE | KOSMIC RACING DEPARTEMENT |
49 | Hansen Andreas | TONY KART / VORTEX / BRIDGESTONE | TONY KART RACING TEAM S.R.L. |
5 | Vigano Matteo | TOP KART / PARILLA / BRIDGESTONE | COMER S.P.A. |
50 | Camponeschi Flavio | TONY KART / VORTEX / BRIDGESTONE | TONY KART RACING TEAM S.R.L. |
51 | Ardigo Marco | TONY KART / VORTEX / BRIDGESTONE | TONY KART RACING TEAM S.R.L. |
6 | Hanley Ben | ART GP / TM / BRIDGESTONE | ART GRAND PRIX SRL |
7 | Torsellini Mirko | ART GP / TM / BRIDGESTONE | ART GRAND PRIX TEAM |
8 | Antonsen Emil | DR / TM / BRIDGESTONE | DR SRL |
9 | Rismyhr Finn Erik | DR / TM / BRIDGESTONE | DR SRL |