Home Calendrier

Calendrier

2021
October

03 Le Castellet (Auto) Championnat de France F4

03 Ampfing Deutsche Kart Meisterschaft OK-Junior / OK / KZ2

03 Loheac Championnat de France Minime / Cadet / Nationale

03 Adria WSK – Open Cup 60 Mini / OK-Junior / OK / KZ2

10 Aunay-les-Bois Championnat de France Junior

10 Ugento Campionato Italiano KZ2 / KZN / MINI Gr .3 / 60 Mini / IAME X30

16 Lonato ROK Cup International Final Mini Rok / Junior Rok / Senior Rok / Super Rok / Expert Rok / Shifter Rok

17 Septfontaine Championnat de Ligue Bourgogne Franche-Comte Minime / Cadet / Nationale / Nationale 2 150 / Nationale 2 165 / Senior Cup / Master Cup / Gentleman Cup / KZ2 / KZ2 Master / KZ2 Gentleman / Rotax DD2 / Rotax DD2 Master

17 Soucy Championnat de Ligue Ile-de-France Minime / Cadet / Nationale / Nationale 2 150 / Nationale 2 165 / Senior Cup / Master Cup / Gentleman Cup

17 Douvrin Championnat de Ligue des Hauts de France Minime / Cadet / Nationale / Nationale 2 150 / Nationale 2 165 / Senior Cup / Master Cup / Gentleman Cup / KZ2 / KZ2 Master / KZ2 Gentleman / X30 Junior / Rotax DD2

24 Le Mans (Automobile) European Championship Superkart

24 Anneville Coupe de France Minime / Cadet / Nationale / Nationale 2 150 / Nationale 2 165 / Senior Cup / Master Cup / Gentleman Cup / KZ2 / KZ2 Master / KZ2 Gentleman

24 Campillos Champions of the Future OK / OK-Junior

24 Magny-Cours (Auto) Championnat de France F4

31 Campillos World Karting Championship OK / OK-Junior

31 Arce Campionato Italiano KZ2 / KZN / MINI Gr .3 / 60 Mini / IAME X30

November

07 Angerville 6 heures Nationale 2 Nationale 2 150 / Nationale 2 165

07 Angerville Championnat de France Endurance Minime / Cadet / Espoir / Elite

07 Lonato Trofeo delle Industrie Mini / OK-Junior / KZ2 / X30 Junior / X30 Senior

14 Lonato Winter Cup Mini Rok / OK-Junior / OK / KZ2

21 Lyon Championnat de France KZ2 (Long circuit) / KZ2 Master (Long circuit)

21 Adria WSK – Final Cup 60 Mini / OK-Junior / OK / KZ2

21 Lyon Trophée de France KZ2 Gentleman (Long circuit)

December

18 Sakhir Rotax Challenge Grand Finals Micro Max / Mini Max / Rotax Junior / Rotax Senior / DD2 / DD2 Master / Thunder

2022
January

23 Adria WSK – Champions Cup 60 Mini / OK-Junior / OK / KZ2

30 Adria WSK – Super Master Series 60 Mini / OK-Junior / OK / KZ2

February

13 Lonato WSK – Super Master Series 60 Mini / OK-Junior / OK / KZ2

20 Lonato WSK – Euro Series 60 Mini / OK-Junior / OK / KZ2

March

06 La Conca WSK – Super Master Series 60 Mini / OK-Junior / OK

13 Sarno WSK – Super Master Series 60 Mini / OK-Junior / OK / KZ2

27 Portimao Champions of the Future OK / OK-Junior

April

10 Portimao European Championship OK / OK-Junior

17 Zuera Champions of the Future OK / OK-Junior

May

01 Zuera European Championship OK / OK-Junior

08 Adria WSK – Euro Series 60 Mini / OK-Junior / OK / KZ2

15 Genk European Championship KZ / KZ2

15 Genk Academy Trophy Academy

22 Kristianstad Champions of the Future OK / OK-Junior

June

05 Kristianstad European Championship OK / OK-Junior

19 Adria Academy Trophy Academy

19 Adria European Championship KZ / KZ2

26 Franciacorta Champions of the Future OK / OK-Junior

July

10 Franciacorta European Championship OK / OK-Junior

24 La Conca WSK – Euro Series 60 Mini / OK-Junior / OK

September

04 Sarno WSK – Euro Series 60 Mini / OK-Junior / OK

04 Le Mans Academy Trophy Academy

04 Le Mans International Super Cup KZ2

04 Le Mans World Karting Championship KZ

18 Sarno World Karting Championship OK / OK-Junior

October

02 Adria WSK – Open Cup 60 Mini / OK-Junior / OK / KZ2

November

06 Sarno WSK – Final Cup 60 Mini / OK-Junior / OK / KZ2

20 Lonato WSK – Final Cup 60 Mini / OK-Junior / OK / KZ2