Versão Português Versione italiana English version

COMPETITIONS

logo
WSK - Final Cup
Italie
Adria - 12/11/2017
60 Mini
ADR.
ADR.
05/11 12/11
Pilote INT PF A PF B FIN INT PF A PF B FIN Tot.
1
Italie
SPINA ALFIO
2 10 - 12 11 - 40 70 145
2
Italie
ANTONELLI ANDREA KIMI
8 20 - - 8 40 - 50 126
3
Pologne
KUCHARCZYK TYMOTEUSZ ANTONI
- 6 - - 7 - 50 40 103
4
Italie
CENEDESE ALESSANDRO
9 - 20 - 9 - 30 25 93
5
Federation de Russie
BEDRIN NIKITA
3 - 30 50 10 - - - 93
6
Federation de Russie
FOMIN RUSLAN
1 - 10 30 - - 15 30 86
7
Italie
PULITO FRANCESCO
- - 8 20 2 30 - 12 72
8
Italie
BADOER BRANDO
- - 7 - - 50 - 5 62
9
Italie
STENSHORNE MARTINIUS
10 30 - 15 6 - - - 61
10
Federation de Russie
PINGASOV MIRON
4 5 - 7 1 - 20 15 52
11
Federation de Russie
KUTSKOV KIRILL
- 8 - - - - 10 20 38
12
Italie
BERTUCA CRISTIAN
- - 6 8 12 8 - 3 37
13
Italie
FLACK MARCOS
5 - 9 10 5 - - - 29
14
Israël
ELKIN ARIEL
- 7 - 9 - 6 - 4 26
15
Italie
FILAFERRO ANDREA
- - - - - 15 - 10 25
16
Royaume-Uni
IRFAN COSKUN
- - 2 3 - - 9 8 22
17
Italie
CROCCOLINO FILIPPO
- - - - - 20 - 1 21
18
Italie
DE PALO MATTEO
6 9 - 4 - - - - 19
19
Danemark
DINESEN JULIUS
- - - - - - 7 9 16
20
Federation de Russie
MATVEEV DMITRY
- - - - 4 9 - - 13
21
Belgique
EYCKMANS EAN
- - 4 6 - 2 - - 12
22
Etats-Unis
JOHNSON NIKITA ANDREAS
7 - - - - 4 - - 11
23
Danemark
TANGGAARD EMIL
- - - - 3 - 8 - 11
24
Italie
BAGNARDI MATTEO
- - - - - - 4 7 11
25
Etats-Unis
BOHRA AKSHAY
- - - - - 10 - - 10
26
Italie
CIMENES JACOPO GIUSEPPE
- - - - - 7 - 2 9
27
Italie
COSTANTINO GIANLUCA
- - 3 - - - 5 - 8
28
Italie
SZTUKA KACPER
- - - - - - 2 6 8
29
Portugal
DOMINGUES IVAN
- - - - - - 6 - 6
30
United Arab Emirates
AL DHAHERI RASHID
- - - 5 - - - - 5
31
Suede
PEDERSEN OSCAR
- - 5 - - - - - 5
32
Republique Tcheque
BECICKA JIRI
- - - - - 5 - - 5
33
Slovaquie
MALEK LUKAS
- 4 - - - - - - 4
34
Italie
APICELLA ANTONIO
- 3 - - - - - - 3
35
Federation de Russie
GUBENKO ALEXANDER
- - - - - - 3 - 3
36
Italie
MARZI VALERIO
- - 1 2 - - - - 3
37
Belgique
LECERTUA LORENS
- - - - - 3 - - 3
38
Suede
SIVERHOLM WILLIAM
- 2 - - - - - - 2
39
Espagne
FLUXA CROSS LUCAS JACK
- - - - - - 1 - 1
40
Espagne
GARCIA AARON
- - - 1 - - - - 1
41
Royaume-Uni
MAYER MAXMUS
- 1 - - - - - - 1
42
Italie
OLIVIERI FLAVIO
- - - - - 1 - - 1
43
Italie
VERHOLANTSEV VLADIMIR
- - - - - - - - 0
44
Pologne
PIEKUTOWSKI BARTLOMIEJ
- - - - - - - - 0
45
Federation de Russie
FOTEEV GERMAN
- - - - - - - - 0
46
Ukraine
PROTASOV GLEB
- - - - - - - - 0
47
Italie
MARENGHI FRANCESCO
- - - - - - - - 0
48
Roumanie
ENACHE ERIC
- - - - - - - - 0
49
Italie
AMENDOLA FRANCESCO
- - - - - - - - 0
50
Italie
IDER MICHAEL PATROCOLO
- - - - - - - - 0
51
Italie
LORANDI FRANCESCO
- - - - - - - - 0
52
Federation de Russie
POPOV MAKSIMILIAN
- - - - - - - - 0
53
Mexique
CARRASQUEDO PARADA JESSE ALEJANDRO
- - - - - - - - 0
54
Italie
PUJATTI NICHOLAS
- - - - - - - - 0
55
Pays-Bas
VAN HOEPEN LAURENS
- - - - - - - - 0
56
Singapour
HO ZONG CHRISTIAN
- - - - - - - - 0
57
Slovenie
BOGUNOVIC ALEKSANDAR
- - - - - - - - 0
58
Pays-Bas
PLOEG BART
- - - - - - - - 0
59
Allemagne
RIED LENNY
- - - - - - - - 0
60
Danemark
KRISTENSEN OSKAR
- - - - - - - - 0
61
Bulgarie
HARALAMPIEV MAKSIM
- - - - - - - - 0
62
Suede
AVIDAN ROBBIE
- - - - - - - - 0
63
Belgique
SITA VANMEERT
- - - - - - - - 0
64
Suede
HEDIN SEBASTIAN
- - - - - - - - 0
65
Espagne
PONS LUCAS
- - - - - - - - 0
66
Serbie
PETROVIC ANDREJ
- - - - - - - - 0
67
Pologne
GAWRON KAJETAN
- - - - - - - - 0
68
Slovaquie
NEMEC ALEX
- - - - - - - - 0
69
Allemagne
TOHUM ARTHUR
- - - - - - - - 0
70
Italie
FRABONI PATRIK
- - - - - - - - 0
71
Suede
MALJA AXEL
- - - - - - - - 0
72
Italie
MEGNA LEONARDO
- - - - - - - - 0
73
Hongrie
KRAUSZ DANIEL
- - - - - - - - 0
74
Federation de Russie
KRAPIN KONSTANTIN
- - - - - - - - 0
75
Estonie
MANNAMETS OSKAR
- - - - - - - - 0
76
Estonie
VOLT RUBEN
- - - - - - - - 0
77
Estonie
RONAN PATRICK HAKALA
- - - - - - - - 0
78
Afrique du Sud
VARIAWA SA AAD
- - - - - - - - 0
79
Danemark
THERBO AUGUST
- - - - - - - - 0
80
Roumanie
IANCU ALEXANDRU
- - - - - - - - 0
81
Roumanie
DRAGAN DAVID STEFAN
- - - - - - - - 0
82
Danemark
SKJELLERUP MARCUS
- - - - - - - - 0
83
Danemark
WEYWADT JONATHAN
- - - - - - - - 0
84
Suede
KINNMARK SEBASTIAN
- - - - - - - - 0
85
Danemark
OLSEN ELIAS
- - - - - - - - 0
86
Suede
BERGSTROM JOEL
- - - - - - - - 0
87
Perou
MODONESE RAFAEL
- - - - - - - - 0
88
Italie
MAZZOLA ROCCO
- - - - - - - - 0
89
Pologne
CZYZ ALAN
- - - - - - - - 0
90
Federation de Russie
TIBEKIN ALEKSANDR
- - - - - - - - 0
91
Portugal
TESTA RODRIGO
- - - - - - - - 0
92
Italie
FRASSINETI ANDREA
- - - - - - - - 0
93
Finlande
TAPONEN TUUKKA
- - - - - - - - 0
Facebook Twitter Google+ Pinterest

Connexion



Partenaires