50 pilotes
# | Pilote | Matériel | Team |
---|---|---|---|
10 | Fournier Paul | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | MGT DISTRIBUTION |
11 | Garcin Alexis | SODI / TM / VEGA | LUDO RACING |
12 | Soguel Yohan | OBERON / IAME / VEGA | WIN’KART |
14 | Barchino Theo | TONY KART / TM / VEGA | TEAM KART FAMILY |
15 | Landais Thomas | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | TEAM SPEEDLAND |
16 | Treillard De Quinemont Guillaume | TONY KART / TM / VEGA | KART MANAGEMENT |
17 | Boumediene Refosco Merwane | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | MERWANE |
18 | Clavier Geoffrey | SODI / TM / VEGA | GEOFFREY CLAVIER |
19 | Cypers Thomas | MACH1 / IAME / VEGA | CT RACING |
2 | Barbaroux Antoine | SODI / TM / VEGA | G KART 53 |
20 | Leuillet Gabin | PRAGA / TM / VEGA | LEUILLET RACING |
21 | Perdry Alban | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | COMPETITION ATTITUDE |
22 | Dapp Axel | TONY KART / TM / VEGA | TEAM AXEL DAPP |
23 | Gladstein Alexandre | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | GLADSTEIN RACING |
24 | Ernst Maxime | SODI / TM / VEGA | BRAUN RACING TEAM |
25 | Loubere Pierre | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | MGT DISTRIBUTION |
26 | Preuvost Matt | SODI / TM / VEGA | PREUVOST |
27 | Hedouin Nathan | KR / TM / VEGA | HEDOUIN |
28 | Quibel Florian | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | GREEN TEAM |
29 | Kaplon Nils | EXPRIT / IAME / VEGA | NKT |
3 | Loussier Paul | SODI / TM / VEGA | LUDO RACING |
30 | Valente Enzo | SODI / TM / VEGA | LUDO RACING |
31 | Givet Tom | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | GTFR |
32 | Pfau Noa | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | GKR |
33 | Picot Nicolas | TONY KART / MODENA / VEGA | NPS |
34 | Roger Alexis | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | MGT DISTRIBUTION |
35 | Padez Sanchez Leandro | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | SPEED TECH RACING |
36 | Guibbert Enzo | CRG / IAME / VEGA | PORTARIES KARTING |
37 | Goupy Julien | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | GOUPY |
38 | Saia Kevin | SODI / TM / VEGA | SAIA RACING TEAM |
39 | Bondier Nelson | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | NB.RACING |
4 | Lay Gillian | SODI / VM / VEGA | GLP PMS |
40 | Couedic Romain | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | CSC |
42 | Tanic Craig | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | TANIC MGT |
44 | Soguel Flavian | OBERON / IAME / VEGA | WIN’KART |
45 | Pierrat Clement | SODI / TM / VEGA | BRAUN RACING TEAM |
48 | Bonsaudo Louis | PAROLIN / TM / VEGA | BONSAUDO |
5 | Watelet Jean Baptiste | MACH1 / TM / VEGA | AVENIR KARTING |
51 | David Paul | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | DK RACING |
6 | Choisnet Hugo | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | ALAIN CHOISNET |
62 | Petit Hubert | SODI / TM / VEGA | CPB SPORT |
63 | Maatougui Adam | CRG / TM / VEGA | L A TEAM |
7 | Masle Nicolas | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | MASLE |
77 | Droux Damyen | CRG / TM / VEGA | DKC |
8 | Wanegue Vincent | ENERGY / TM / VEGA | BRK* |
82 | Ouine Tom | BIREL ART / TM / VEGA | TEAM OUINE MECANIQUE |
89 | Mancellon Pierre | DR / TM / VEGA | GLP |
9 | Rouxel Enzo | OTK / TM / VEGA | FR RACING |
92 | Vindice Loic | PRAGA / IAME / VEGA | PORTARIES KARTING COMPETITION |
95 | Esteves Vieira Axel | TONY KART / TM / VEGA | TEAM WERNERT KART |