42 pilotes
# | Pilote | Matériel | Team |
---|---|---|---|
10 | Duvignau Xavier | SODI / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | XAV |
11 | Treillard De Quinemont Guillaume | SODI / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | TECHNIKART |
12 | Bernard Ethan | BIREL ART / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | ABC JUNIOR TEAM |
14 | Fusil Tonin | BIREL ART / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | KARTAGENE 2 |
15 | Bouche Julien | BIREL ART / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | CHRONO MONTAGNE |
16 | Leger Dylan | OTK / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | ON/OFF RACING TEAM |
17 | Cavailhes Vincent | ZANARDI / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | IRS |
18 | Cabirou Loris | EXPRIT / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | KARTINGPLUS |
19 | Costet Enzo | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | SG DRIVERS |
2 | Bernier Victor | SODI / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | EXTREME LIMITE |
20 | Loll Charles | ZANARDI / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | SGALCHA KART RACING |
21 | Maitre Neill | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | MAITRE PASCAL |
22 | Meguetounif Sami | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | KART IN PRO COMPETITION |
23 | Hamon Ethan | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | HRT |
24 | Padez Leandro | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | JEROME PADEZ |
25 | Parthenay Gabin | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | FRANCIS PARTHENAY |
26 | David Hadrien | ZANARDI / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | CBK |
27 | Pecriaux Mathys | SODI / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | IMPEKARTS |
28 | Roux Dorian | ALPHA KARTING / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | DR COMPETITION |
29 | Roy Coranthyn | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | ROY |
3 | Heyert Theo | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | HDP |
30 | Soret Rayhan | ZANARDI / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | ASK ANNEMASSE |
31 | Montandraud Killian | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | DARNES RACING TEAM |
32 | Crespin Guilhem | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | KART RACING EVO’ TEAM |
33 | Mangin Arthur | BIREL ART / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | ARTHUR RACING |
34 | Spenle Evan | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | EVAN RACING TEAM – CRG |
35 | Joulie Enzo | ZANARDI / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | RK COMPETITION |
36 | Gazeau Cesar | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | LMC 44 |
37 | Mallet Evann | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | MALLET EVANN |
4 | Bejeannin Kevin | SODI / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | TEAM ENCLOS |
42 | Chapon Lucas | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | PKS |
44 | Augereau Daniel Scott | OTK / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | AUGEREAU |
5 | Gorge Baptiste | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | BGR TEAM |
6 | Beale Margaux | BIREL ART / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | ABC JUNIOR TEAM |
61 | Sionville Timothy | SODI / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | MACQUEEN |
62 | Tanic Craig | BIREL ART / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | TANIC MGT |
7 | Do Vale Valente Hugo | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | ASK PAYS DUNOIS |
70 | Boisson Madeline | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | MADELINE B |
71 | Vaison Ayrton | CRG / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | VAISON.AYRTON |
8 | Christen Charles | NOWA KART / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | ROSSEL COMPETITION |
9 | Masson Esteban | SODI / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | KARTAM RACING |
93 | Outalmit Fares | TONY KART / ROTAX / BRIDGESTONE | ROSNY 93 |