46 pilotes
# | Pilote | Matériel | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Savard Yannick | BIREL ART / PARILLA / DUNLOP | TEC-SAV / FALCON RS |
10 | Legendre Teddy | TONY KART / TM / DUNLOP | TLC |
11 | Portmann Benoit | PRAGA / TM / DUNLOP | NS COMPETITION |
12 | Moroni Rodolphe | TONY KART / TM / DUNLOP | SG DRIVERS |
13 | Carret Michel | PCR / TM / DUNLOP | TEAM LICADI |
14 | Kussmaul Jean Francois | TECNO / MODENA / DUNLOP | KUSSMAUL JEAN FRANçOIS |
15 | Bailly Thomas | TONY KART / TM / DUNLOP | BAILLY RACING |
16 | Pianet Brice | MERLIN / TM / DUNLOP | ENCLOS CIRCUIT |
17 | Ducrot Emmanuel | MERLIN / TM / DUNLOP | ENCLOS 2 |
18 | Munnier Cedric | MERLIN / TM / DUNLOP | MUNNIER |
19 | Barrey Thierry | MERLIN / TM / DUNLOP | ASK DE L’ENCLOS |
2 | Birkelbach Stephane | PCR / TM / DUNLOP | TEC-SAV / FALCON RS |
20 | Escher Daniel | OK1 / MODENA / DUNLOP | NS COMPET |
21 | Lardenais Jerome | TONY KART / TM / DUNLOP | LARDENAIS |
22 | Planchon Olivier | BIREL ART / TM / DUNLOP | LRK |
23 | Bailly Armand | TONY KART / MODENA / DUNLOP | BAILLY BKR |
24 | Benoit Gonnin Ludovic | CRG / MAXTER / DUNLOP | KCM/CRG FRANCE |
25 | Berteaux Marc | BIREL ART / TM / DUNLOP | KARTAGENE |
26 | Mattioli Loic | BIREL ART / TM / DUNLOP | MG RACING TEAM |
27 | Bessiere Georges | PCR / TM / DUNLOP | AP KARTING |
28 | Lassalas Franck | TONY KART / TM / DUNLOP | AP KARTING |
29 | Maufus Laurent | PCR / TM / DUNLOP | MAUFUS |
3 | Deharte Julien | CRG / VORTEX / DUNLOP | JD MOTORSPORT |
31 | Rousseau Sosthène | TONY KART / VORTEX / DUNLOP | HIGH-TEC COMPETITION |
32 | Serra Alain | TONY KART / TM / DUNLOP | MGT GATTI |
33 | Benabent Bruno | BIREL ART / TM / DUNLOP | WERNERT KART |
35 | De Vito Rodolphe | DR / TM / DUNLOP | TK RACING |
36 | Delaunay Nicolas | CRG / TM / DUNLOP | DELAUNAY |
37 | Galmiche Olivier | OK1 / PARILLA / DUNLOP | TOP CHRONO COMPETITION |
38 | Perrigault Remy | DR / TM / DUNLOP | TK RACING |
39 | Weiss Alex | PRAGA / TM / DUNLOP | NS COMPETT |
40 | Harmuth Patrick | MIRAGE / TM / DUNLOP | IPH-MOTORSPORT |
41 | Binet Nicolas | PRAGA / TM / DUNLOP | BINET |
42 | Galichon Emmanuel | TONY KART / MODENA / DUNLOP | SAINTELOC / HIVER |
43 | Lefebvre Frederic | CRG / VORTEX / DUNLOP | ID MOTORSPORT |
44 | Pires Jose | TONY KART / TM / DUNLOP | RK COMPETITION |
45 | Ait Ouaret Hakim | BIREL ART / TM / DUNLOP | KARTRACING |
46 | Michaud Jerome | PRAGA / TM / DUNLOP | MICHAUD |
5 | Dubouille David | MIRAGE / TM / DUNLOP | DUBOUILLE |
6 | Dziadus Laurent | ALPHA KARTING / TM / DUNLOP | DZIADUS |
7 | Girardet Mickael | MERLIN / TM / DUNLOP | ENCLOS |
72 | Vits Alexandre | DR / TM / DUNLOP | VITS |
76 | Savouret Franck | FA KART / VORTEX / DUNLOP | TEAM SF AUTOMATECH |
8 | Grenier Christophe | BIREL ART / TM / DUNLOP | KLC-IDF |
9 | Beauvois Romuald | OBERON / TM / DUNLOP | OBERON RACING KART |
94 | Preuvost Erick | INTREPID / TM / DUNLOP | PREUVOST |