Versão Português Versione italiana Version française

COMPETITIONS

logo
Academy Trophy
Belgique
Genk - 09/09/2018
Academy
SAL.
LON.
GEN.
06/05 15/07 09/09
Driver INT FIN INT FIN INT FIN Tot.
1
Espagne
NAVALON JOSE MARIA
9 25 0 0 10 20 64
2
Belgique
PAUWELS KOBE
10 20 - 0 8 25 63
3
Bresil
DE FIGUEIREDO GUILHERME
- - 8 20 9 13 50
4
France
MEGUETOUNIF SAMI
8 16 10 13 - 0 47
5
Italie
ALBANESE FEDERICO
- 6 9 25 - - 40
6
Royaume-Uni
RATTICAN JOSHUA
2 11 - - 6 16 35
7
Maroc
ZANFARI SULEIMAN
5 0 4 16 - 8 33
8
Estonie
KADAPIK RIMMO
6 13 - 4 - - 23
9
Espagne
CALLEJAS GOMEZ ISIDRO
3 8 - - 7 5 23
10
Lituanie
SIKSNELIS KAJUS
1 5 7 8 - - 21
11
Etats-Unis
CRAWFORD JAK
- 9 3 9 - 0 21
12
Pays-Bas
DE HAAN ROBERT
- - - 6 2 11 19
13
Finlande
TAPONEN TUUKKA
- 3 1 0 4 10 18
14
Japon
SHIMBARA KOTARO
7 10 - - - - 17
15
France
TANIC CRAIG
4 7 - - 5 1 17
16
Pologne
KUC MARCEL
- - 5 10 - - 15
17
Argentine
BOHDANOWICZ LUCAS
- - - - 1 9 10
18
Suede
WERNERSSON THEO
- 1 - 7 - - 8
19
Afrique du Sud
COERTZE JOSHUA
- - 2 5 - - 7
20
Suede
ANDREASSON NORTON
- - - - - 6 6
21
Danemark
WULF WILLIAM
- - - - - 3 3
22
Norvege
KVILEKVAL SONDRE
- - - - 3 - 3
23
Chili
PINO MUNOZ NICOLAS IGNACIO
- - - 2 - - 2
24
Etats-Unis
QUEEN COLIN
- - - - - 2 2
25
Kenya
DADHLEY JAIVIR
- 2 - - - - 2
26
Australie
RUSSELL BEAU
- - - - - - 0
27
Pays-Bas
KOSTERMAN ESMEE
- - - - - - 0
28
Venezuela
ALCALDE ARTURO
- - - - - - 0
29
Suisse
FAGONE ALESSIO
- - - - - - 0
30
Royaume-Uni
ORTON WILLIAM
- - - - - - 0
31
Barbade
MALLALIEU ADAM
- - - - - - 0
32
United Arab Emirates
REISCH CONSTANTIN
- - - - - - 0
33
Argentine
BOHDANOWICZ LUCAS
- - - - - - 0
34
Province chinoise de Taiwan
HO ETHAN
- - - - - - 0
35
Portugal
DOORGEEST JESSE
- - - - - - 0
36
Mozambique
ALMEIDA RODRIGO
- - - - - - 0
37
Slovenie
SKULJ MARK
- - - - - - 0
38
Lettonie
MALINS GUSTAVS
- - - - - - 0
39
Malte
CAMILLERI KYLIE
- - - - - - 0
40
Federation de Russie
PHOENIX KSENIA
- - - - - - 0
41
Grece
KOMNINOS KONSTANTINOS
- - - - - - 0
42
Autriche
TARILLION MAXIMILIAN
- - - - - - 0
43
Belgique
LEISTRA LUCA
- - - - - - 0
44
Republique Tcheque
BECICKA JR JIRI
- - - - - - 0
45
Indonesie
NOOR SERGIO
- - - - - - 0
46
Federation de Russie
VOLOSYANKIN VIACHESLAV
- - - - - - 0
47
Hong Kong
XIE WING LAM GERRARD
- - - - - - 0
48
Bresil
GRACIA FILHO RICARDO
- - - - - - 0
49
Chine
GU ZI YUE
- - - - - - 0
50
Italie
ROCCADELLI MATTEO MARIA
- - - - - - 0
51
Japon
SATO RINTARO
- - - - - - 0
Facebook Twitter Google+ Pinterest

Log in



Partners